• Comment

Edgefield County honor rolls

Posted: July 18, 2017 - 11:09pm

Johnston Elementary

2nd Grade A Honor: Christian Haskins, Liza O'Neal, Elizabeth Viseth.

2nd Grade AB Honor: Mirayah Clarke, Salvador Garduno, Christian Harrell, Adriyanna Johnon, Kadence Jones, Aniyah Lee, Bladeon Mote, Ki'Rianna Nicholson, Ahmad Norris, Melanie Odom, Dakota Padgett, Jordyn Stidem, KatelynWalker, Montel Walker, Daviean Wise.

3rd Grade A Honor: Mckenzie Brown, Elizabeth Busby, Mary Grace Fallaw, Liza O'Neal, Kenneth Palma, Lee Whatley.

3rd Grade AB Honor: Madison Arnold, Jalin Collins, Mary Grace Fallaw, Christian Herrin, Treasure Key, Trenquilis Mathis.

4th Grade A Honor: Cedric Hope, Vincent Li, Tenacha Tinsley, Grace Viseth.

4th Grade AB Honor: Skyler Corley, Ger'Mai J'Won Chaney, Natalie Craig, Mirakil Dublin, Braxton English, Serenity Gilchrist, Brittany Odom, Piper Parkman, Randy Satterwhite.

5th Grade A Honor: Selina Li, Luigi Palma Garcia, Yamilee Palma-Cervantes, Zoey Rhoden, Toboris Simpkins.

5th Grade AB Honor: Ayana Chinn, Raul Gomez-Lazaro, Shenique Johnson, Shaniya McKinney, Tillman Miller, Julissa Palma, Seth Simmons, James Smith, Lasia Smith, Julissa Strobridge, Krystal Waldo

Merriwether Elementary

2nd Grade A Honor: Cameron Allen, Kerstin Anderson, Charlotte Bailey, Blaire Ball, Ethan Berry, Wyatt Berry, Jordan Bethune, Kimberlyn Black, Mackenzye Bostic, Allana Brown, Michael Brown, Zuniga Bustamante, Noah Chastain, Tyler Clegg, Madison Coleman, Andre'Una Cook, David Copeland, Alyssa Coppola, Sara Crocker, Hezekiah East, Haden Free, Kinley French, Jaden Futrell, Emily Geddes, Ryley Gore, Caleb Grant, Anniston Hall, William Hallman, Landen Harris, Riley Hickey, Sophie Hofstra, Alora Horton, Riley Howell, Deasia Johnson, Hannah Juhan, Layne Kelley, Rayna Kennedy, John Laster, Alan Longshore, Lawsyn Lowe, Ni'Mah Lyons, Parker McCay, Finnian McCluskey, Olivia Meade, Nathaneal Mims, Serenity Myers, Keith Newsome-Jones, DeLaney Norton, Jackie Prather,Espinoza Rodas, Sutton Saggus, Keara Satterfield, Josiah Smith, Hailey Sperringer, Casey Swanson, Jeremiah Talbert, Christian Tuttle, Chase Tyler, Bailey Virella, Isaac Wellband, Ethan Wixson.

2nd Grade AB Honor: Travis Abney, Isaac Allen, Gage Atwell, Audrey Barrineau, Terry Bazen, Christian Broadwater, Allen Clark, Jed Clark, Alexander Collins, Vannah Culbreath, Tiauna Davis, Lily Doyle, Cameron Gamache, Sawyer Gates, Moreno Gonzalez, Aaron Grucela, Taraji Haynes, Antwaun Hillary, Taylor Johnson, Jordan Lyons, Damien Meese, Tatum Murray, Samuel Neibarger, Gwendolyn Ocampo, Sybil Prickett, Thomas Proctor, De'Marion Robinson, Valerie Tapley, Acosta Trejo, Collin Trull, Macy Unruh, Emily Vazquez, Ashley Walker, Creighton Walker, Ivey Walters, Char'tavious Weaver, Ja'Quan Williams.

3rd Grade A Honor: Jamsie Anderson, Shelby Anderson, Rydley Andrews, Franklin Baldwin, Mollie Bartley, Evan Bates, Haley Brock, Kayleigh Buffington, McKenzie Bunch, Emily Cloy, Aaren Crane, Carson Cribbs, Evan Culbert, Audrey Devoti, Melvin Dickerson, Israel Dunn, Addison Edgin, William Felty, Samantha Fleming, Jenna Fortunato, Grace Gaillard, Emma Goforth, Kaylee Hallman, Camryn Harville, Jameson Hicks, Savannah Hudson, Joeb Hutto, Sarah Hyer, Graycen Johnson, Landen Jones, Jackson Kirkbride, Gabriella Korte, Bryson Ligon, Heath McGee, Kayl McKie, Nathaniel Millings, Lydia Mims, Braylen Mitchem, Benjamin Pardue, Kendra Payne, Trejo Pineda, Katelyn Powell, Shakayla Reynolds, Alissa Rhodes, Sawyer Sanders, Caslyn Sellers, Jules Sides, Kaleb Simpkins, Joshua Smith, William Smith, Corbin Snipes, Leigh Strock, Lanie Taylor, Wyatt Todd, DeJesus Ventura, Sha'Kiya Weaver, Leila Whitaker, Ayaliah Williams, Garrison Williams, Luke Wilson, Ahlani Wright.

3rd Grade AB Honor: Abigail Baxter, Lashondra Brown, Preston Busbee, Jayanna Butler, Alexandria Campbell, Brantley Campbell, Tyler Cheely, Ivey Coleman, Leila Cortez, Linda Delgado, Kwayanna Dunbar, Porter Dyches, Frankie Flynn, Zachary Foss, Kamran Free, Wallace Garrett, Austin Hensley, Teran Ingram, Courtlynn Jackson, Hayden James, Wyatt Kubicek, Jayden Massiah, Payton Miller, Kamari Myrick, Mike O'Hara, Cameran Reno, Noah Riley, Tevin Roberts, Espinoza Rodas, Davon and, Laelah Simpson, Grayson Smith, Kayla Smith, Natalie Sneeder, Blaine Stone, Brayden Tanner, Lindsey Trejo, Hayden Vomund, Olivia Wheeler, Olvin Zuniga.

4th Grade A Honor: Ma'Kayla Addy, Aidan Allen, Justin Allen, Mina Allen, Hannah Andrews, Colt Bailey, Harmony Brown, Ashley Cates, Reagan Clark, Jada Collier, Jonathan Dean, Taylor Delva, Olivia Grant, Charlotte Grucela, Hannah Hodo, Cara Houk, Macy Hudson, Paige Jennings, Carrington Knotts, Emerson Lee, Reece Lowe, Katarina Luder, Hailey Lyle, Sara McKie, Kenneth McMahon, Hannah Mims, Arlee Parr, Carson Peeler, Aden Petersen, Kailey Posey, Kaitlyn Reeder, Zairien Richardson, Grace Ryan, Karla Sanchez, Andrew Simmons, Ariel Smith, Elijah Smith, Ayden Stanford, Makayla Thomas, Nevaeh Virella, Anna Wagher, Jenasys Washington, Zachary Wright, Ariel Zahner.

4th Grade AB Honor: Damien Bazen, Harrison Beagles, Anthony Bostic, Miley Boyd, Riley Brightharp, Ariya Broadwater, Anna Brucker, Elijah Byers, Aubreyona Carter, Ethan Chapman, Hannah Chastain, Isaiah Coates, Madison Devoti, Mary English, Devin Hillary, Caleigh Holmes, Aubree Johnson, Coleman Kelly, Evan Lee, Gianni Lockwood, Amanda Loehr, Evan Logue, Aubrie Mac, Kaitlyn Mason, Rayceton Mathis, Madison McCain, Bryan McKie, Emily McKie, Dominic Minestra, Joseph Riley, Kasey Roey, Alyissia Rogers, Tyler Rosenberger, Parker Rushton, Sunasia Saxon, Tanner Sherlock, Jayla Smith, Hailey Taylor, Harrison Taylor, Griffin Thompson, Kenzie Tomago, DeJesus Ventura, Alyssa Williams, Harmony Williams-Talbert.

5th Grade A Honor: Savannah Andrews, Landon Barden, Analiese Bell, Jerald Bennett, Kylee Bishop, Thomas Bone, Jamal Cartledge, Joshua Cook, Allison Daniels, Natalie Dolph, Walker Gedde, LeAnn Gilbert, Landon Green, Jaxson Griffin, Ryan Hadden, Azelinn Hall, Justus Holden, Ciara Holmes, Elizabeth Holmes, Hayden Horton, Taylor Jones, Zachary Koharchik, Micah Korte, Dawson Kulp, Lucy Loyd, Taylor Lyons, Cardenas Medina, Jimmy Melendez-Anaya, Nathan Nordeen, Zoey Pender, Kamari Rancher, Benjamin Sanders, Jonah Sanders, Hannah Simmons, Megan Simmons, Taylor Talavera, Katherine Todd, Hailey Walker, Marissa Wetzel.

5th Grade AB Honor: Brecken Abney, Rosie Anderson, Mattison Ayers, Trevor Bafford, Benjamin Blythe, Emma Bostic, Da'Janique Butler, Cori Cadiere, Elaina Clarke, Hannah Dyches, Mariska Fowler, Chloe Galloway, Peyton Gregory, Christian Griffin, Christian Hazel, Bryson Hensley, Ethan Herron, Stanley Hill, Dilan Interiano, Bryson Jacovino, Jaxon Jean, Jha'cir Jordan, Avery McMillian, James Miller, Mayson Miller, Rachel Morehouse, Alexia Myers, Katy Nason, Jessica Olson, Sophia Pond-Tinley, Jovan Rancher, Dalton Riddick, Rory Rihel, Darius Simpkins, Garrett Skinner, Elijah Smith, Cheiftin Spicer, Lana Starnes, Nathan Stevens, Emily Swanson, Vincent Tyler, Eean Whalen, Brittney Wiley, Jessica Worth, Kyson Wright, Desiree' Zahner.

W.E. Parker Elementary

2nd Grade A Honor: Aya Bledsoe, James Brewer, Alexander Cain, Allysa Carpenter, Finley Carter, Sarah Courtney, Logan Eimen, Ethan Enlow, McKenzie Fleming, Mary Hamilton, Benjamin Johnson, Elijah Johnson, James Koon, Dixie Latham, Aryan Lyons, Carter Massey, Emma Mims, Isabella Mora, Garrett Pearson, Lilly Smith, Crayton Strickland, Kenadee Turner, Hunter Vaughan, Olyvia Wall, Shelby Waters

2nd Grade AB Honor: Aerial Brown, Dalton Burden, Kiara Bush, Olivia Car, Christopher Craft, Isaiah Cunningham, Adeline Derrick, Jakari Gordon, Magdelyn Heos, Makenzie Holmes, Alajah Johnson,

Nikkolis Kline, Alaysia Lee, Jahkeyvius Lee, Cassidy Long, Isabella Lynes, Abney Mims, Marshall Morris, Wyatt Phillips, Bralen Searles, Jalia Simpkins, Brayden Strom, Taylor Torgesen, Darian Underwood, Kenya Walker, Lauren Williams, Haven Yeldell.

3rd Grade A Honor: Kinsey Berry, Carli Burden, Linsey Corley, Asia Eimen, Gentry English, Jahari Graham, Molly Harling, Reese Hidlay, Colin Holmes, Emerson Holmes, Madison Jackson, Caroline Mariano, Taylor McCullough, Sophia Simpkins, Ginna Wates, Evan Williams, Sara Willis.

3rd Grade AB Honor: Callie Agner, Kayleigh Bias, Sydney Collins, Zacaree Curry, Abby Davis, Taniya Dean, Imani Gilchrist, David Gonzalez, Christopher Jolly, Jamie Majerus, Haley Potts, Eli Quarles, Tyler Rearden, Gracie Ryan, Shania Strom, Micah Warren, Garren Waters, Shaheed Williams.

4th Grade A Honor: Lauren Bates, Aaliyanna Bilal, Julissa Burton, ChasityButler, Hartley Byrd, Porter Carroway, Aiden Carter, Benjamin Carter, Jordan Chinn, Edward Cockrell, Nolan Grandy, Cherish Harris, Shakyla Jones, Patricia Joyner, Tayron Kirkland, Lily Latham, Mattie Massey, Tucker Mims, Rylan Muns, Caden Patterson, Khristopher Patterson, Amelia Pettigrew, Paige Pride, Aidan Quarles, Ryan Raines, Ryan Rosier, Jayden Smith, Addison Stevens, Ja-Kiyah Stevens, Clayton Willis, James Willis.

4th Grade AB Honor: Aaliyah Alarcon, Demond Anderson, Jimmy Bates, Jared Bedenbaugh, La'Darius Bolden, Pierce Brazell, Bryston Bryant, Znieya Cobbs, Grace Cooley, Destiny Jackson, Robert Jennings, Landon Joyner, Lewis Lee, SaNiyah Long, Carson Mims, Michael Morris, Wenyetta Ramsey, Leland Reynolds, Makayla Talbert, Nigeria Taylor.

5th Grade A Honor: Ansley Berry, Kaden Brightharp, Alana Chinn, Jesse Cleveland, Lillian Cockrell, Hunter Emmons, Corey Holmes, Clifford Jolly, Kaylynn Knight, Mary Claire Kowalewski, Samani Lanham, Anslee Riley, Kiersten Skinner, Drew Sloan, Catelyn Stringer, Madison Strom, Erin Williams, Katie Willis, Herman Yonce, LaDelle Yonce.

5th Grade AB Honor: James Caddell, Anthony Carson, Madison Cockrell, Christine Doyle, Haley Gilliam, Sidney Harsey, Ciara Hartley, Weston Herlong, Tristan Herring, Makhaiya Lovett, Eric Martin, Tanner Martin, A'niyah Merritt, Adrehna Paige, Aiden Queme, JeNajah Rhynes, Kala Roberson, Weslee Stapleton, Aliese Upson, Copeland Watts, Isaac Westbrook, Ikira Williams, Tobias Williams, Mollie Wise.

Johnston-Edgefield-Trenton Middle School

Sixth Grade A Honor: Tiara Bush, William Bush-Jackson, Eric Caldwell, James Creasy, Charles Fallaw, Elise Fallaw, Carly Fleming, Josiah Fortenberry, Eliza Holmes, Silvia Huston, Andrew Johnson, Benjamin Jolly, DazeJah Lanham, Laila Lanham, Neely Logue, Aiden Lyndon, Matthew Massey, Audrey Murrell, Kinsley Palma, Brock Pearson, Carolina Brooks Pettigrew, Dysharia Phillips, Savannah Prescott, Tristen Puckett, Caroline Quarles, Madalyn Quarles, Nathaniel Quarles, Isaac Rodgers, Taylor Simpkins, Bailey Skinner, Jari Smith.

Sixth Grade AB Honor: George Agner, Abigail Amos, Arrya Andrews, Adriana Bacon, Keontrez Bibbs, Bryson Bledsoe, Tino Brown, Jade Bussey, Karli Cleveland, Hailey Collins, Ayden Culver, Jessica Dampier, Kanyja Freeman, Zowie Gilchrist, Amaya Griffin, Caleb Hammond, Emily Hammond, James Harler, Ziya

Heflin, Saniya Hill, Colton Johnson, Emory Jones, Banks Kelly, Annabelle Leaptrotte, Sophia Love, Rita Luther, Sakoya Martin, Jordan Mealing, TreQuan Mealing, Elena Medlin, Bailey Mims, James Mims, Michael Mims, Cody Morgan, Savannah Murrell, Jimitkumar Patel, Aniyah Plair, Patrick Pride, Jonathan Ralphs, Brady Rosier, James Sloan, Jackson Smith, Jaidyn Stevens, Lonelle Strom, London Swann, Caleb Torgesen, Landon Wash, Sara Frances Wates, Seth Wates, Travon West, Cara Williams, Jeremiah Williams, Kayla Williams, Summer Williams, Trinity Willis, Lila Wood, Elizabeth Yonce.

Seventh Grade A Honor: Derrien Butler, Wykayvious Dugar, Aniya Felder, Kayla Hall, Danielle Herring, Hollis Holmes, Tristan LaCorte, Lacy Latham, Marisol Palma, Austin Robles, Levi Taylor.

Seventh Grade AB Honor: Mikayla Allen, Leah Baker, Hannah Bates, Matthew Bedenbaugh, Preston Bledsoe, Charquez Booker, Alyssa Braswell, Nitari Bush-Tolen, Eranecka Caldwell, Shadiamond Caldwell, William Car, Laken Cockrell, Shymirius Culbreath, Deandre Daniel, Darien Drumming, Jenna English, Vergil Glover, Jesus Gomez-Lazaro, Allie Hodson, Jaheim Jefferson, Sarah Linda Johnson, Jack Kornaus, Kathryn Mann, Daniel Mason, Ruby McLaurin, Kevin Mims, Rose Nicholson, Noah Peterson, Caleb Ralphs, Lauren Robinson, Cameron Ruiz, Shawn Schwalbauch, Kennedy Sterling, Brandon Sturkie, Keaira Talbert, Kanye Waldo, AKya Watson, Allan Williams, Makenzie Wise, Shakira Wollins, Haley Young.

Eighth Grade A Honor: Anna Caddell, Noah Kowalewski, Tanara Mathis, Victoria Ryan, Brianna Waddell, Susan Willis.

Eight Grade AB Honor: Jacob Adams, Charles Amos, Nathan Barnes, Jnya Benson, Alexis Bossick, Ariana Bryant, Thaddeus Burton, Kyshiem Bush, Daymorrie Butler, Jacqueline Butler, Nathan Campbell, Allison Carter, Lizbeth Casarrubias, Jasmine Chinn, Shanice Clarke, Luke Dampier, Janyra Daniels, Erin Egan, Robert Fallaw, Timothy John Fay, Cameron Fookes, Leeanna Fortenberry, Juana Gallegos Alvarez, Oasis Glanton, Isolena Godwin, Jackson Harling, Parker Kelly, Tyrik Key, Riene Marquard, David Mason, Kianah McKinney, Sanyia Mosley, Katie Parker, Kyler Pearson, Demerius Price, SaraAnn Raffield, Baylee Redman, Alexander Riley, Talia Robinson, Amaryn Smith, Bailey Spires, Randy West, Patrick Westbrook, Brandon Williams, Haley Williams.

Merriwether Middle School

Sixth Grade A Honor: Gavin Anderson-Johnson, Ethan Bates, Alyssa Borders, Xaivier Bostic, Chase Brightharp, Caleb Cook, Keith Crase, Mia Fakhouri, Natalie Feyan, Kaylyn Jean, Tobias Knight, Taylor Korte, Ryan Lowe, Dylan Miller, Kristen-Joy Mullins, Udorji Oji, Sidney Parr, Haylee Perry, Drew Posey, Ryan Reeder, Cameran Russo, Riley Schlachter, Lauren Strock, Madison Thompson, Callie Trahan, Matthew Wojnar, Aiden Bass, Kierra Bunch.

Sixth Grade AB Honor: Kirsten Campbell, KyLee Carreras, Ronnie Clark, Kalina Clemson, William Dalzell, Brendan Doyle, James Gillespie, Zianny Gonzalez, Dillon Gore, Angelina Huey, Evan Jones, Samuel Kramer, Daniel Legons, Taqiyy Lott, Palmer McCay, Gavin McMahon, Marissa Morris, Dalton

Peeler, Merelin Polanco, JaKin Ramage, Kaleb Ricketson, Jagger Riley, Leah Roey, James Rushton, Bryan Sherlock, Laylani Smith, Trent Smith, Kaylee Tomago, Savannah Tomkinson, Michael Williams.

Seventh Grade A Honor: Sarah Accerbi, Emanuel Allen, Blake Barry, Addie Bartley, Jaycie Bass, Harlee Bryan Rebecca Crawford, Blakelyn Crytzer, Taylor Dean, Savannah Godwin, Jade Hawthorne, Mary Houk, Andrea Howell, Ashlyn Jenkins, Rosalynn Knight, Brantson Kulp, Macy Logan, Jadynn McMahon, Nazeerah Rahman, Graycen Sanders, ConnorSinclair, Hilda Snodgrass, Lucia Solano, Cameron Strasser, Julie Wagher, Adajja Williams, Gracie Wilmoth.

Seventh Grade AB Honor: Chloe Blackburn, Shaye Brazell, Madison Burckhalter, Bryson Car, Kelsey Cartledge, Faith Chapman, Akayla Curry, Harley Dorsey, Kristofer Frazier, Mary Goforth, Kyndall Green, Afton Hall, Alexia Hillary, Matthew Jackson, Jacob Koharchik, Cecil Laster, Rachel Lavallee, Avery Lee, Meredith Ramp, Richard Ramp, Thomas Rhodes, Kasey Richardson, Jeanie Sims, Campbell Smith, Peyton Smith, Austin Swann, Brayden Thompson, Zackery Toole, Isabel Weeks, Camryn Williams.

Eighth Grade A Honor: Aren Brenesm, Jesse Clark, Luke Culbreath, Cameron Ellyson, Samuel Feyan, Mark Gibbs, Jayden Harper, Kaylah Henderson, Tyler Johnson, Andrew Kneece, Brayden Lee, Anna Lepard, Jessalyn Mayson, McKayla Morris, Natalie Nordeen, Joanna Payton, Haily Pineda, Hayden Presley, Shiolin Raiford, Robert Reeder, LawtonRiley, Dalton Sanders, Brooklyn Thompson, Caleb Trahan, William Adams, Haylie Baxter, Alayna Chambers, Lillian Childers.

Eighth Grade AB Honor: Jennifer Dais-Smith, Gabriella Day, Vasquez Delgado, Reagan Dingle, Jesse Elkins, Tyreke Frazier, Alyssa Garrick, Chelsea Harsey, Annabelle Hartley, Andrew Hilsheimer, Arissa Holden, Amy Holmes, Caleb Jones, Aamonie Kemper, Zackary Kennedy, Kiara Lee, Gabriel Logue, Nathan Massey, Caitlyn Messina, Evelyn Myrick, Diego Ocampo, Riley Owens, Ava Pardue, Brayden Pender, Charli Portillo, Camryn Ray, Jacob Roberson, Raven Sharpton, Matthew Sinclair, Calista Smith, Kassidy Smith, Star Story, Chaz Truesdell, Ariana Usher, Alyssa White, Evan Wright, Chaz Truesdell, Ariana Usher, Alyssa White, Evan Wright.

Strom Thurmond High School

Ninth Grade A Honor: John Ballard, Coy Barnes, Autumn Bates, Tatelyn Benton, Mary-Charles Bledsoe, Abby Bowser, William Clark, Reagan Creasy, Brooke Hattaway, Daniel Herlong, Bailey Holbrook, DeAndrea' Malik James, Kevin Johnson, Brycen Patterson, Emma Pedersen, Turner Peeples, Derek Rhodes, Challace Strauss, Bailie Willis.

Ninth Grade AB Honor: Sara Agner, Caylin Arbaugh, Demonte' Brown, Brelyn Burt, Neely Busbee, Havilah Chandler, Patience Clark, Elizabeth Cleveland, Deontavius Coleman, Jennifer Cristino, Ty Culver, Whitney Davis, Nataleigh Deal, Kristina Foster, Severino Garcia, Justin Greene, Jenna Hall, Austin Hidlay, Darnell Lambert, Nydiah Mathis, Emilee McAllister, Jalen McCurry, Ashley Mims, Lindsey Mullins, Stewart Murrell, Katelyn Ouzts, Dlarence Parks, Connor Revis, Steven Rodgers, Christian Rogers,

Madison Rose, Emma Sexton, Brianna Walden, Jada Walker, Anouch Wherle, MyKaia White, Avery Williams, Cameron Wood, Michael Wood, Carrie Yonce.

10th Grade A Honor: Madison Brawley, Judson Childress, Jalen Daniel, Carrie Herlong, Nathan Kulp, Yvonne Massey, Sheridan Sherlock, Elizabeth Verdery, Crawford Williams.

10th Grade AB Honor: Jordan Baker, Darren Barnhart, Blair Benenhaley, Anna Berry, Dequan Clarke, Britt Creswell, Karli Culpepper, Reginald Dickerson, Jasmine Elam, Garrett Elkins, Dalton English, Brandie Field, Lillian Fortenberry, Latisha Gray, Tavion Griffin, Makayla Harris-Robinson, Anna Hightower, Cameron Huston, John Jackson, Kennedy Jackson, Kadeisha Jerry, Jamarvious Jones, Bradley Kemp, Johnathan Kemp, Preston Leavell, Christian Lowe, Emily Luna, Merissa MacDonald, Ryan Mason, Thomas McKinney, Connor McPherson, Abigail Owings, Ethan Padgett, Margaret Prince, Itzel Regino De La Cruz, Eric Rodgers, Kianna Ryan, Benjamin Scoggins, Ashlyn Shelton, Austin Tager, Truett Taylor, Bryson Thompson, Kaitlyn Ticknor, Haleigh Timmons, Andrew Trull, Hannah Vallejo, Victor Vera Arteaga, Joshua Wates, Madelyn Wise, Shannon Wood.

11th Grade A Honor: Caresse Carree, Tyrese Chandler, Jessica Cockrell, Julia Crim, Garrett English, Mary Ashlyn Goforth, Gracie Herrin, Margaret Hoffmann, Kristen Langford, Rebecca Lorimer, Avion Mahoney, Essence Mealing, Stephanie Palma, Briele Potts, Noah Ralphs.

11th Grade AB Honor: Hanna Albrecht, Nyah Allen, Aj'a Anderson, La'Shanda Andrews, Olivia Bedenbaugh, Deja Bosket, Shamonte' Burton, Aaliyah Bush, Mary Grace Clements, Jazmine Coleman, Bethany Crawford, Amber Fulmer, Blasa Gallegos Alvarez, Joseph Glover, Tia Gordon, Destinee Howard, Ivy Claire Huiet, Hannah-Grace Humphries, Ty Johnson, Zaika Jones, Gillian Kieffer, Elijah Knight, Thomas McCain, Tyanna McCalister, Ashley Metts, Alexus Moore, Genia Nicholson, Chyna Padgett, Ryan Patel, Jordan Pixley, Neilysha Plair, Hannah Pond, Alfonso Quiller, Kayla Reeves, Andres Regino De La Cruz, Matthew Rowe, Lakelan Rutland, Stephon Simpkins, Samone Stevens, Cyntheria Sullivan, Alicia Thomas, Ashley Thomas, Weston Whitfield, Alexis Williams, Brettford Wise, Rebecca Yonce.

12th Grade A Honor: Mikella Albea, Myasia Anthony, Jared Bodiford, Katherine Boyd, RaShonda Bryant, De-Jah Burton, Alana Caddell, Emily Cleveland, Titus Cunningham, Desiree Dobbs, April Doren, Cayla Dukes, Jasmine El, Caleb Ellyson, Dorothy Godwin, Misty Henderson, Ashley Hill, Jacob Hodges, Richatta Holmes, D'zyre Howard, Andrew Jackson, Shayna James, Antwan Jefferson, Seleste Lomax, Tunidra Mansel, Jasmine Mealing, Larenz Mealing, Regina Miles, Tyrece' Nick, Shatoria Rouse, WyTequa Satterwhite, Kelvin Settles,Victoria Shead, Kylie Tager, Tyler Thompson, Jorge Velasco Valenzuela, Caitlin Whitt.

12th Grade AB Honor: LaKayla Adams, Jared Bass, Virginia Bledsoe, Dalton Bodie, Keonee Bush, Tyrese Butler, Bryston Butler-Goldwire, Rhyneisha Caldwell, Jasmine Canzater, Maegan Carter, Ashlee Chinn, Travis Daniels, Ronnesha Drumming, Tiaja Frazier, Lindsey Glover, Carolyn Guess, Lorenzo Hall, Shukier Hammond, La'talya Harris, James Herrin, Joseph Hoffmann, Tyrese Holloway, Traterrious Holmes, Turner Jolly, Joshua Jones, Taylor Kerr, Trejhan Lanham, Skydasia Luchie, Devin Moore, Nakia Moton, Destiny Patrick, Brandon Pugh, Gage Quarles, SeMya Quarles, Deja' Quiller, Justin Robinson,

Larissa Ruelas, Valorie Sanders, Emily Santiago-Preachers, Zion Smith, TyRelle Strom, Savannah Talbert, Shaniya Tucker, Arely Velazquez Santillan, Bonnie Watson, Courtney Yonce.

  • Comment

CONTACT US

ADVERTISING

DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION

  • Call 706-722-5620